# | Helm | Gender | Crew | Gender | Yacht Class | Sail Number | Yacht Club | Helm | Gender | Crew | Gender | Yacht Class | Sail Number | Yacht Club | Helm | Gender | Crew | Gender | Yacht Class | Sail Number | Yacht Club | Helm | Gender | Crew | Gender | Yacht Class | Sail Number | Yacht Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rowan Kensington | Male | Optimist Open | 4710 | KYC | Sean Kensington | Male | Optimist Open | 4556 | KYC | ||||||||||||||||||
2. | Blake Dyer | Male | Optimist Open | 4391 | MBSC | Corban Dyer | Male | Optimist Green | 4660 | MBSC | ||||||||||||||||||
3. | George Lee Rush | Male | Optimist Open | NZL4659 | Wakatere | Jack Lee Rush | Male | Laser Radial | 210821 | Wakatere | ||||||||||||||||||
4. | Greta Pilkington | Female | Laser Radial | 211574 | WBC | George Pilkington | Male | Optimist Open | 4582 | WBC | Tom Pilkington | Male | Optimist Open | 4583 | WBC | |||||||||||||
5. | Hermione Aris | Female | Optimist Open | 4688 | MBSC | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Logan Ross | Male | Optimist Green | 4238 | RAYC | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Samuel Dold | Male | Open Bic | 9482 | RAYC | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Jiahong (Kai) Yu | Male | Optimist Open | 4455 | MBSC | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Lucy Bilger | Female | Starling | 2150 | KYC | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Allegra Handa | Female | Open Bic | 10212 | RAYC | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Morgan Lay | Male | NA | Open Bic | 9604 | RAYC | ||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | Mateusz Scott | Male | Optimist Open | 4568 | KYC | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | Sasha Barrett-Garnier | Female | Emily Davidson | Female | 420 | 52711 | Kyc | |||||||||||||||||||||
14. | Carter Robson | Male | Optimist Open | 4465 | Maraetai Sailing Club | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | Fred Burrage | Male | Optimist Open | 4544 | KYC | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | George Clarke | Male | Starling | 2147 | MBSC | Sam Clarke | Male | Optimist Open | 4633 | MBSC | Blake McKinnon | Male | Optimist Open | 4530 | KYC | |||||||||||||
17. | Samaria Currimbhoy | Female | Starling | 1295 | French Bay Yacht Club | |||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | Reuben Dempsey | Male | Optimist Green | TBC | Royal Akarana | |||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | Cleo Boyd | Female | Starling | 1297 | BOIYC | |||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | Quinn Kusanic | Male | Starling | 2169 | Bay of Islands | |||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | Joshua Ferrissey | Male | Optimist Open | 4618 | Murrays Bay Sailing Club | |||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | Henry Parker | Male | Open Bic | tbc | RAYC - Akarana | |||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | Soren Johnston | Male | Open Bic | 10147 | Manly | |||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | George Cole-Baker | Male | Optimist Open | 4668 | KYC | |||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | Leo Jeffery | Male | Optimist Open | 4500 | WBC/MCC | Blake Jeffery | Male | Optimist Green | 46 | WBC/MCC | ||||||||||||||||||
26. | Max Mains | Male | Starling | 2002 | GBC | Zoe Mains | Female | Optimist Open | 4715 | GBC | Mark Mains | Male | Optimist Open | 4694 | GBC | |||||||||||||
27. | Phoebe Andrew | Female | Open Bic | 10194 | Manly | |||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | Cameron Le Pelley | Male | Optimist Open | 3988 | GBC | |||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | Nathan Vince | Male | Starling | 2129 | KYC | |||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | Tate Kelly | Male | Optimist Green | 4241 | Torbay sailing club | |||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | Josh Hyde | Male | Zach Fong | Male | RS Fever | 7251 | Wakatere | |||||||||||||||||||||
32. | Elise Catley | Female | Starling | 2173 | FBYC | Meg Catley | Female | Starling | 2180 | FBYC | ||||||||||||||||||
33. | louis quere | Male | Optimist Green | 4492 | royal akarana | |||||||||||||||||||||||
34. | William Beauchamp | Male | Starling | 1330 | Glendowie Boating Club | Aidan Beauchamp | Male | Optimist Open | 4459 | Glendowie Boating Club | ||||||||||||||||||
35. | Brittany Clark | Female | Starling | 566 | Glendowie Boating Club | Mitchell Clark | Male | Starling | 592 | Glendowie Boating Club | ||||||||||||||||||
36. | Jack Parr | Male | Optimist Open | 4698 | NPYC/MBSC | |||||||||||||||||||||||
37. | Jack Manning | Male | Starling | 1334 | Glendowie Boating Club | |||||||||||||||||||||||
38. | James Miller | Male | Optimist Open | 4501 | KYC | Daisy Miller | Female | Optimist Green | 4291 | KYC | ||||||||||||||||||
39. | Nelsen Meacham | Male | Optimist Green | 4343 | Wakatere | |||||||||||||||||||||||
40. | Ethan Fong | Male | Optimist Open | 4619 | WBC | |||||||||||||||||||||||
41. | Marco McLaren | Male | Open Bic | 9564 | Akarana | |||||||||||||||||||||||
42. | Will Leech | Male | Optimist Open | 4699 | CBYC | |||||||||||||||||||||||
43. | Rory Sims | Male | Optimist Open | 4453 | GBC | Tessa Sims | Female | Optimist Green | 4049 | GBC | ||||||||||||||||||
44. | Blake Hinsley | Male | Nicolas Drummond | Male | RS Fever | 6938 | BBYC | |||||||||||||||||||||
45. | Ben Moutter | Male | Optimist Green | 17 | RAYC | |||||||||||||||||||||||
46. | Mirai Arao | Male | Optimist Open | 4597 | Point Chevalier Sailing Club | Hinata Arao | Male | Optimist Open | 4590 | Point Chevalier Sailing Club | ||||||||||||||||||
47. | Tim Howse | Male | Starling | 2142 | KYC | |||||||||||||||||||||||
48. | James West | Male | P Class | 80 | Murrays Bay Sailing Club | Isabelle West | Female | Optimist Open | 4684 | Murrays Bay Sailing Club | ||||||||||||||||||
49. | Aimee Bright | Female | Open Bic | 10137 | Manly Sailing Club | |||||||||||||||||||||||
50. | Sam Elworthy | Male | Optimist Open | 4434 | MBSC | Henry Elworthy | Male | Laser Radial | 206381 | MBSC | ||||||||||||||||||
51. | Robbie Wooldridge | Male | Daniella Wooldridge | Female | RS Feva | 5951 | MCC / WBC | |||||||||||||||||||||
52. | Nick Shi | Male | Starling | 2174 | KYC | |||||||||||||||||||||||
53. | Josh Hilder | Male | Optimist Open | 4621 | WBC | Marcus Hilder | Male | Male | Optimist Green | 4714 | WBC | |||||||||||||||||
54. | Cam Brown | Male | Optimist Open | 4686 | WBC | |||||||||||||||||||||||
55. | Hugo McMullen | Male | Optimist Open | 4663 | KYC | Harry McMullen | Male | Optimist Open | 4460 | KYC | Oscar McMullen | Male | Optimist Green | 4237 | KYC | |||||||||||||
56. | Alexis Heckler | Female | Optimist Open | 4546 | Kohimarama | Emily Heckler | Female | Optimist Green | 4439 | Kohimarama | ||||||||||||||||||
57. | Callum McRae | Male | Starling | 2166 | Maraetai Sailing Club | |||||||||||||||||||||||
58. | Mizuki Ueda | Male | Optimist Open | JPN 3372 | Hayama (Japan) | Ao Asano | Male | Optimist Open | JPN 3358 | Hayama (Japan) | Yuta Ozaki | Male | Optimist Open | JPN 3170 | Hayama (Japan) | Ayumi Uchida | Male | Optimist Open | JPN 3360 | Hayama (Japan) | ||||||||
59. | Minoru Iwashita | Male | Optimist Open | JPN 3059 | B&G Beppu (Japan) | Rui Kawano | Male | Optimist Open | JPN 3107 | B&G Beppu (Japan) | Minori Katsuta | Female | Optimist Open | JPN 3250 | B&G Takamatsu (Japan) | Hirofumi Nakayama | Male | Optimist Open | JPN 3252 | B&G Takamatsu (Japan) | ||||||||
60. | Hugh Webber | Male | Optimist Green | 3459 | Glendowie Boating Club | Jack Webber | Male | Starling | 930 | Glendowie Boating Club | ||||||||||||||||||
61. | Jinpei Uehara | Male | Optimist Open | JPN 3131 | Wakayama (Japan) | Kanna Yano | Female | Optimist Open | JPN 3172 | Wakayama (Japan) | ||||||||||||||||||
62. | Vivien Webster Chung | Female | Optimist Open | 4687 | Wakatere | |||||||||||||||||||||||
63. | Dylan Forsyth | Male | Starling | 1209 | Waiheke Boating Club | |||||||||||||||||||||||
64. | Luka Ropers | Male | Optimist Open | NZL4643 | Maraetai Sailing Club | |||||||||||||||||||||||
65. | marcel van der Voort | Male | Optimist Open | 4393 | kyc/fbyc | |||||||||||||||||||||||
66. | Leo Brown | Male | Optimist Green | 4361 | RAYC | |||||||||||||||||||||||
67. | Holly Still | Female | Optimist Green | 4533 | Glendowie Boating Club | Grace Still | Female | Starling | 2179 | Glendowie Boating Club | ||||||||||||||||||
68. | Catherine Gravit | Female | Starling | 1263 | Pt Chevalier Sailing Club | Edward Gravit | Male | Optimist Open | 4610 | Pt Chevalier Sailing Club | ||||||||||||||||||
69. | Callum Campbell | Male | Male | Starling | 2115 | Maraetai | ||||||||||||||||||||||
70. | Oli Stone | Male | Optimist Open | 4601 | Kohimaramara | Zoe Stone | Female | Optimist Green | 460 | kohimarama | ||||||||||||||||||
71. | Oliver Davidson | Male | P Class | 993 | KYC | |||||||||||||||||||||||
72. | Nathan Wiseman | Male | Tom Pilcher | Male | RS Feva | 5945 | RAYC | |||||||||||||||||||||
73. | Rebecca Hume | Female | Sydney Cunliffe | Female | 420 | 56680 | Kohimarama YC | Megan Hume | Female | Starling | 2136 | Kohimarama YC | Nicola Hume | Female | Optimist Open | 4631 | Kohimarama YC | |||||||||||
74. | Simone Cooke | Male | Oskar Masfen | Male | RS Feva | 6191 | RAYC | |||||||||||||||||||||
75. | Valentine Kayrouz | Male | Optimist Open | NZL 4545 | Wakatere | |||||||||||||||||||||||
76. | Juno Grey | Male | Optimist Open | 4441 | French Bay Yacht Club | |||||||||||||||||||||||
77. | Freya Caisley | Female | Optimist Open | 4693 | MBSC | Edward Caisley | Male | Optimist Open | 4429 | MBSC | ||||||||||||||||||
78. | Bradley Perry | Male | Male | Optimist Green | 4620 | RAYC | Akarana | |||||||||||||||||||||
79. | Sophie Cooke | Female | Starling | 1054 | KYC | |||||||||||||||||||||||
80. | Levi Jenkins | Male | Optimist Open | 4677 | Kyc | Bella Jenkins | Female | Female | Optimist Open | Kyc | ||||||||||||||||||
81. | Manuel Fabres | Male | Optimist Open | 4289 | WBC | Aníbal Fabres | Male | Open Bic | 9566 | WBC | ||||||||||||||||||
82. | Kaan Yazici | Male | Starling | 2103 | Wakatere | |||||||||||||||||||||||
83. | Rye Brady | Female | Optimist Green | 4645 | WBC | Carrington Brady | Female | Starling | 2178 | WBC | ||||||||||||||||||
84. | Sam McCullough | Male | Starling | 1186 | PCSC | |||||||||||||||||||||||
85. | Dylan Collins | Male | Starling | 1071 | Murrays bay sailing club | |||||||||||||||||||||||
86. | Alex Cowan | Male | Starling | 2172 | Howick Sailing Club | |||||||||||||||||||||||
87. | Luca Senn | Male | Optimist Green | 4450 | KYC | |||||||||||||||||||||||
88. | James Grigg | Male | Optimist Green | 4293 | KYC | |||||||||||||||||||||||
89. | Harrison Loretz | Male | Optimist Open | NZL 4717 | Wakatere Boating Club | |||||||||||||||||||||||
90. | Finn Davies | Male | Optimist Green | 4274 | KYC | |||||||||||||||||||||||
91. | Shufei wu | Female | - | Optimist Open | NZL 4641 | MBSC | ||||||||||||||||||||||
92. | Sam Scott | Male | Optimist Open | 4691 | MBSC | |||||||||||||||||||||||
93. | Jessica Redpath | Female | Optimist Open | 4353 | MBSC | |||||||||||||||||||||||
94. | Cameron Todd | Male | Danny Su | Male | 29er | 705 | RAYC | Kelly Su | Female | Cate Tipler | Female | RS Feva | 0000 | RAYC | ||||||||||||||
95. | Cody Coughlan | Male | Korban Redfern | Male | RS Feva | 5857 | Milford | |||||||||||||||||||||
96. | Alex Hebberd | Male | Optimist Open | 4690 | Murray’s Bay | |||||||||||||||||||||||
97. | Tom Rebbeck | Male | Optimist Open | 4712 | Wakatere | |||||||||||||||||||||||
98. | Ashton Cooke | Male | Optimist Open | 4701 | Kohimarama Yacht Club | |||||||||||||||||||||||
99. | Max Henshaw | Male | Optimist Open | 4700 | TSC | |||||||||||||||||||||||
100. | Lachlan Dillon | Male | Starling | 2117 | TYPBC | |||||||||||||||||||||||
101. | Zac Floyd | Male | Starling | 2155 | KYC | |||||||||||||||||||||||
102. | Nathan Wiseman | Male | James Yates | Male | RS Feva | 5945 | RAYC / BBYC | |||||||||||||||||||||
103. | Reuben Clinton | Male | Starling | 2181 | Wakatere Boating Club | Tessa Clinton | Female | Female | Optimist Green | 4581 | Wakatere Boating Club | |||||||||||||||||
104. | Oliver Lloyd | Male | Starling | 1266 | Pt Chavalier | |||||||||||||||||||||||
105. | Zara Tucker | Female | Optimist Green | 4443 | Glendowie Boating Club | |||||||||||||||||||||||
106. | Sean Sun | Male | Starling | 2140 | KYC | |||||||||||||||||||||||
107. | Amelia Angus | Female | Optimist Open | 4703 | Kohimarama | Henry Angus | Male | Max Scott | Male | 420 | TBA | Kohimarama/Maraetai | ||||||||||||||||
108. | Toby Dunn | Male | Optimist Green | 4265 | Murrays Bay Sailing Club | |||||||||||||||||||||||
109. | Hamish cossey | Male | Starling | 802 | Waiuku yacht cluba | |||||||||||||||||||||||
110. | Yi Shun Thong | Male | Starling | 911 | French bay yacht club | |||||||||||||||||||||||
111. | Sophia Morgan | Female | Starling | 2128 | KYC | |||||||||||||||||||||||
112. | Eden Gray | Male | N/A | Optimist Green | 4623 | Wakatere | ||||||||||||||||||||||
113. | Charlie Morton | Male | Starling | 1150 | Kohimarama | |||||||||||||||||||||||
114. | Kosta Gladiadis | Male | Open Bic | 10232 | Manly Sailing Club | |||||||||||||||||||||||
115. | Daniel Neeley | Male | Optimist Open | 3988 | Pt Chev | |||||||||||||||||||||||
116. | Ella Gladwell | Female | Starling | 2175 | Wakatere | Luc Gladwell | Male | Starling | 2177 | Wakatere | ||||||||||||||||||
117. | Jessica Handley | Female | Optimist Green | 4651 | MBSC | |||||||||||||||||||||||
118. | Imogen Herbert | Female | Female | Open Bic | 8424 | MSC | ||||||||||||||||||||||
119. | Oliver Donaldson | Male | Male | Optimist Green | 4427 | KYC | ||||||||||||||||||||||
120. | Thomas Mulcahy | Male | Laser Radial | 216172 | MBSC | Katie Mulcahy | Female | Optimist Open | 4562 | MBSC | ||||||||||||||||||
121. | Annabel Duff | Female | Optimist Green | NZL 4676 | Wakatere | |||||||||||||||||||||||
122. | Yasmine Labidi | Female | Optimist Green | 4050 | KYC | Bashar Labidi | Male | Optimist Green | 3784 | KYC | ||||||||||||||||||
123. | Tim McCulloch | Male | Starling | 2120 | Howick Sailing Club | |||||||||||||||||||||||
124. | Kate Rasmussen | Female | Optimist Green | 4351 | Maraetai | |||||||||||||||||||||||
125. | William Boswell | Male | Optimist Green | 4 | Royal Akarana | |||||||||||||||||||||||
126. | Noah Shirley | Male | Optimist Open | 4708 | KYC / MBSC | |||||||||||||||||||||||
127. | Eli Liefting | Male | Jack Frewin | Male | 29er | 2549 | RAYC/HSC | |||||||||||||||||||||
128. | Lydia Boyd | Female | Starling | 1132 | Glendowie Boating Club | |||||||||||||||||||||||
129. | Finn Brown | Male | Optimist Open | 4671 | WBC | |||||||||||||||||||||||
130. | Jack Beavis | Male | Optimist Open | NZL4151 | Wakatere | |||||||||||||||||||||||
131. | Lucas Day | Male | Optimist Open | NZL4680 | MBSC | Oliver Day | Male | Optimist Open | NZL4497 | |||||||||||||||||||
132. | Sophie Hyde | Female | Optimist Green | 4095 | Maraetai | Callum Hyde | Male | Optimist Green | 4331 | Maraetai | ||||||||||||||||||
133. | Cris Brodie | Male | Daniel Brodie | Male | RS Feva | 7033 | MSC | |||||||||||||||||||||
134. | marcus Wallace | Male | Open Bic | TBA | RAYC | |||||||||||||||||||||||
135. | Jonathan Lowe | Male | Optimist Open | NZ 4478 | Maraetai Sailing Club | |||||||||||||||||||||||
136. | Lachlan Marker | Male | Optimist Open | 4681 | Glendowie | |||||||||||||||||||||||
137. | Seb Lardies | Male | Harry Butler | Male | 29er | 2268 | KYC/RAYC | |||||||||||||||||||||
138. | Jack Hollands | Male | Open Bic | 9582 | Manly yacht club | |||||||||||||||||||||||
139. | James Anderson | Male | Optimist Green | 4405 | Maraetai Sailing Club | |||||||||||||||||||||||
140. | Chloe Boyce | Female | Nick Winter | Male | 420 | 52577 | KYC | |||||||||||||||||||||
141. | Nikolai Bouzaid | Male | Optimist Green | 459 | PCSC | |||||||||||||||||||||||
142. | Zachariah Nigh | Male | Optimist Open | 4301 | Wakatere | |||||||||||||||||||||||
143. | Russell Paora Kereru | Male | Male | Starling | 2110 | Glendowie Boating Club | ||||||||||||||||||||||
144. | Alex Norman | Male | Male | Optimist Open | 4657 | Wakatere | Optimist Open | 4657 | Wakatere | |||||||||||||||||||
145. | Ashton Williamson | Male | Optimist Open | 4666 | Wakatere | Hannah Williamson | Female | Female | Optimist Open | 4667 | Wakatere | |||||||||||||||||
146. | Marlon Porteous | Male | Optimist Green | 6 ( i think) | RAYC | |||||||||||||||||||||||
147. | Zejn Musovich | Male | Starling | 934 | KYC | |||||||||||||||||||||||
148. | Amelia Higson | Female | Optimist Green | 4463 | Maraetai Sailing Club | |||||||||||||||||||||||
149. | Kim sun ho | Male | Kim han kyeon | Male | 420 | KOR 56001 | Gyeonggi_do Sailing Club | |||||||||||||||||||||
150. | Kim sun ho | Male | Kim han kyeon | Male | 420 | KOR 56001 | Gyeonggi_do Sailing Club | |||||||||||||||||||||
151. | Nina Brown | Female | Male | Optimist Green | 77 | Akarana | Male | Male | Male | Male | Male | Male | ||||||||||||||||
152. | Ben Brighouse | Male | Starling | 2143 | MBSC | 2143 | MBSC | |||||||||||||||||||||
153. | Harry Shannon | Male | Optimist Green | 3985 | Wakatere | |||||||||||||||||||||||
154. | Jackson Green | Male | Laser Radial | 212246 | Torbay SC | |||||||||||||||||||||||
155. | Sama Rowe | Female | Optimist Green | 4374 | KYC | |||||||||||||||||||||||
156. | Luke Cameron-Smith | Male | Starling | 1233 | KYC | |||||||||||||||||||||||
157. | Kayla Abbott | Female | Starling | 1337 | Murrays Bay Sailing Club | |||||||||||||||||||||||
158. | Mattias Coutts | Male | Cailen Rochford | Male | 29er | 2397 | Manly Yacht club | |||||||||||||||||||||
159. | Peter Eaglen | Male | Starling | 1326 | Howick Sailing Club | |||||||||||||||||||||||
160. | Niko purdie | Male | Optimist Green | 3857 | Kohi | Stavro Purdie | Male | Optimist Green | 4166 | Kohi |