# | Skipper Name | Boat Name | Sail # | Yacht Club |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sean Kensington | 2128 | KYC | |
2. | Luka Ropers | 2133 | Kohimarama | |
3. | Jack Manning | Black Magic | 1334 | Glendowie Boating Club |
4. | Logan Ross | Natural Mystic | 1198 | RAYC |
5. | Tim McCulloch | 2120 | Howick Sailing Club | |
6. | Joshua Ferrissey | n/a | 2119 | MBSC |
7. | Marcel van der Voort | 2129 | KYC | |
8. | Charlotte Palmer | 2169 | CBYC | |
9. | Catherine Gravit | Maverick | 1263 | RNZYS/PCSC |
10. | Edward Gravit | Slice of Heaven | 1201 | RNZYS/PCSC |
11. | Morgan Lay | Tuki | 2144 | RAYC |
12. | Olive Mudgway | 2114 | Napier Sailing club | |
13. | Sam Elworthy | 1183 | MBSC | |
14. | William Muir | 1306 | Napier Sailing Club | |
15. | Nicola Hume | 2181 | MBSC | |
16. | Hermione Aris | 2170 | MBSC | |
17. | Josh Hyde | One shade of grey | 1333 | WBC |
18. | Cameron Le Pelley | Wild Azz | 1260 | Glendowie Boating Club |
19. | Flinn Olson | 1162 | Murrays Bay Sailing Club | |
20. | Zachariah Nigh | The Olaf | 2145 | Wakatere |
21. | Aidan Beauchamp | 1329 | Glendowie Boating Club | |
22. | William Beauchamp | Black Pearl | 1330 | Glendowie Boating Club |
23. | Finn Balchin | Maverick | 2155 | Napier Sialing Club |
24. | Jacob Schaffer | 1248 | PCSC | |
25. | Winston Liesebach | 1237 | NSC | |
26. | KeDing Bao | 2105 | MBSC | |
27. | Rory Sims | Millennium Falcon | 2104 | Glendowie Boating Club |
28. | Phoebe Andrew | 1029 | Akarana/Manly | |
29. | Oliver Davidson | 1328 | GBC | |
30. | Miro Luxford | Pandemonium | 1215 | Charteris Bay |
31. | Zoe Mains | 2166 | GBC | |
32. | Miya Prescott | Shot Gun | 2102 | Tauranga |
33. | Jack Parr | Firebolt | 2151 | New Plymouth Yacht Club |
34. | Max Henshaw | Pareora Rima | 1319 | MBSC |
35. | Tate Kelly | Starlet | 1236 | MBSC |
36. | Toby Cleghorn | NA | 1256 | MBSC |
37. | Ora Mead | 2180 | Worser Bay Boating Club | |
38. | Emil Rooseboom | Yeet | 2188 | TYPBC |
39. | Anna Waymouth | Peregrine | 2146 | KYC |
40. | Jack Hollands | Fully Blown | 2182 | MSC |
41. | Mateusz Scott | Sikorski | 920 | KYC |
42. | Ben McKeen | 2153 | BBYC | |
43. | Benjamin Brewer | 2049 | GBC | |
44. | Josh Hilder | Strangley Normal | 1187 | WBC |
45. | Marcus Hilder | New Star | 1231 | WBC |
46. | Ashton Williamson | No Name | 2138 | WBC |
47. | Tom Pilkington | No Remorse | 1122 | WBC |
48. | Emily Heckler | Speed Star | 1307 | KYC |
49. | Danielle Eccles | 2126 | Howick sailing club | |
50. | Leo Jeffery | Intrepid | 1181 | WBC |
51. | Blake Jeffery | Groovy Chick | 1218 | WBC |
52. | Oliver Scott | 2185 | MBSC | |
53. | Sam Nicholl | 2175 | Charteris Bay | |
54. | Elliot Blakey | 2125 | GBC | |
55. | James blyth | 2132 | Howick | |
56. | Vivien Webster Chung | Riptide | 2156 | WBC |
57. | Jimmy Scobie | 238 | CBYC | |
58. | Blake Cooper | 2025 | Glendowie Boating Club | |
59. | Sam Gowen | Limoncello | 2050 | GBC |
60. | Carter Stringer | Killing Time | 1166 | BOIYC |
61. | Zara Tucker | Kazien | 2100 | GBC |
62. | Lucy Tucker | 2127 | GBC | |
63. | Grace | 2179 | Glendowie Boating Club | |
64. | Zoe Chambers | illusive | 1095 | HSC |
65. | Sam Dold | VENI VIDI VICI | 1281 | RAYC |
66. | Sophie-Jo Hawkins | Analogue | 904 | French Bay Yacht Club |
67. | Robbie Wooldridge | 2160 | WBC | |
68. | Daniella Wooldridge | 2174 | WBC | |
69. | Jack Olson | Lockdown | 1340 | PLBC |
70. | Sophie Eaton | 1310 | Glendowie Boating Nationals | |
71. | Lachlan Marker | 2124 | GBC | |
72. | Ted Houry | Na | 2184 | BOIYC |
73. | Edward Caisley | Petrel | 2141 | MBSC |
74. | Katie Mulcahy | Manic | 1314 | Murray’s Bay SC |
75. | Rylen Schussler | Sovereign | 1114 | FBYC |
76. | Juno Grey | 1192 | FBYC | |
77. | Hamish | Green jelly | 1102 | BOI |
78. | Sam Muggleston | 2112 | Howick Sailing Club | |
79. | John Goff | TBD | RBC | |
80. | Kieran Gawn | 2117 | Howick Sailing Club | |
81. | Kaleb Bennett | 2115 | Howick | |
82. | Ethan Lecher | 2176 | New Plymouth YC | |
83. | Frances Wright | Starlight Express | 1341 | TSC |
84. | Debbie Fewtrell | 2157 | Bay of Islands | |
85. | Lydia Boyd | 1132 | Glendowie Boating Club | |
86. | Jacob Fewtrell | 1287 | Bay of Islands | |
87. | Sam Clarke | Lemonade | 2147 | MBSC |
88. | Ruby Smith | Lucidity | 1055 | Sandspit YC |
89. | Simon Cooke | Aftershock | 1054 | RAYC |
90. | Jessica Redpath | 2113 | MBSC | |
91. | Toby Dunn | 2143 | MBSC | |
92. | Andre McGregor | 2131 | Napier Sailing Club | |
93. | Sean Sun | 2140 | KYC | |
94. | Daniel Neeley | Vanquish | 1117 | KYC |
95. | George Lee Rush | 2165 | WBC | |
96. | Levi | 2173 | kyc | |
97. | Jake Salthouse | Flying Colours | 1115 | WBC |
98. | Kelly Su | 2149 | KYC | |
99. | Sofia Currie | Tom Hulland | 2136 | Maraetai Sailing Club |
100. | Luke Shaw | Divine Madness | 1093 | TSC |
101. | Ruairidh Cliffin | Mighty Steed | 2046 | Torbay sailing club |
102. | Blake Dyer | 2150 | MBSC | |
103. | Tom Rebbeck | 1344 | Wakatere | |
104. | Alex Norman | 2164 | MBBC/Wakatere | |
105. | Mark Mains | Magic Mushroom | 21661 | Glendowie |
106. | Noah Shirley | 1040 | KYC |